Villa 3 pièces 294 m² Si Sunthon, Thaïlande

Thaïlande, Si Sunthon
$396,835
$1,350/m²
;
In CRM: 1001770050
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 05/10/2024

• Adresse
    Soi Li Pon Bang Kham 10

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2025
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    1
  • Sol
    Sol
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    294 m²

Who is it suitable for:
Alisha Green Hill is ideal for those who appreciate exclusivity and comfort. This project is designed for those looking for a quiet place in Phuket for relaxation and profitable investment.

About the location:
Located in Thalang, Phuket, Alisha Green Hill is in one of the island's most attractive areas. Thalang combines tranquility with convenient access to the best beaches, restaurants, and shopping centers.

About the project:
The Alisha Green Hill project is a unique combination of modern design and natural harmony. Property prices start from ฿13.9M THB ($382,624 USD). Project completion is planned for Q3 2025. Luxury apartments are available for purchase with prices up to ฿15.9M THB ($437,678 USD). The average price per square meter is approximately ฿... THB ($... USD).