Villa 4 pièces 803 m² Rawai, Thaïlande

Rawai, Thaïlande, Rawai
$1,40M
$1,738/m²
;
In CRM: 10022001532
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 03/10/2024

L'année de construction
    2026
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    2
  • Sol
    Sol
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    4
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    6
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    803 m²

Suitable for:

Ideal for those looking for a combination of luxury accommodation, privacy and the opportunity to stay long term in Phuket.

About the location:

Ban Nalin is located near Nai Harn Beach in the south of Phuket, in a cozy village with a relaxed atmosphere. The area is ideal for a quiet and luxurious lifestyle, with access to famous attractions such as Yanu Beach and Promthep Cape.

About project:

Baan-NalinbyNaiHarnBan-Bua is the epitome of luxury and modern comfort. Beautifully designed 4-bedroom villas with private pool, on plots ranging from 778 to 1,097 sq.m., offer a cozy and functional living environment for long-term stays.