Studio 1 chambre 41 m² Thalang, Thaïlande

Thaïlande
$262,541
$6,403/m²
;
In CRM: 1001850703
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 03/10/2024

• Adresse
    Mai Khao Soi 6

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $6,403/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    4
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    1
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    41 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2024
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    4

Description

Tickets to Phuket and Back as a Gift!* Who is it for: Suitable for those who dream of a cozy corner in a tropical paradise, seeking investments in luxury real estate with guaranteed income, and for those wishing to enjoy sea panoramas and luxurious living conditions. About the location: Located on the northwest coast of Phuket Island, on the long and serene Mai Khao Beach. Only 10 minutes drive from Phuket International Airport and 25 minutes from Thalang Hospital. About the project: Radisson Mai Khao is an elegant residential complex inspired by Scandinavian design. It offers studios, 1 and 2-bedroom apartments ranging from 41 to 127 sq.m. Private pools, ultra-modern amenities, and luxurious panoramic sea views make it an ideal choice. Amenities:
  • Lobby and concierge
  • 24-hour security
  • Restaurant