Villa de 5 pièces 580 m² Karon, Thaïlande

Karon, Thaïlande, Karon
$946,892
$1,633/m²
;
In CRM: 1000540306
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 03/10/2024

L'année de construction
    2025
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    3
  • Sol
    Sol
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    5
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    5
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    5
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    580 m²

Suitable for:
Ideally suited for long-term residents and vacationers with large families looking for a harmonious blend of comfortable and eco-friendly living in a luxurious setting.

About the location:
The location of Hightone Seaview Villas and Garden in Karon, Phuket, just 1 km from Karon Beach, provides quick access to the main tourist spots and beaches of the region while maintaining seclusion and privacy.

About the project:
Hightone Seaview Villas and Garden offers 11 spacious villas ranging from 350 to 600 sq.m. with 3-5 bedrooms. The villas feature built-in furniture, a smart TV system, broadband internet, and built-in speakers. The architecture and design of each home emphasize open space and stunning sea views.