villa de 3 chambres 226 m² Ko Samui, Thaïlande

Thaïlande, Ko Samui
$328,600
$1,453/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 23/11/2023

Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    226 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    1 m²

Description

Introducing a brand new villa of 226.10 square metres in the picturesque area of Lamai on Koh Samui. It is surrounded by a well-kept garden that creates an atmosphere of harmony and comfort.

Here you will find everything you need for your comfort:

- A cosy living room where you can spend time with friends and loved ones.
- Fully equipped kitchen with dining area for cooking and cosy dinner.
- Three bedrooms with garden views and comfortable beds.
- Three bathrooms that provide comfort and convenience.
- Additional storage space in the pantry.
- Refreshing pool for pleasant coolness on hot days.
- Spacious terrace by the pool, an ideal place for relaxation and leisure.
- Cosy pavilion for outdoor recreation.
- Private parking.

The villa is located next to two international schools, which is a great advantage for long-term family rental.

This new villa is a great option for living or vacationing in Thailand, as well as for buying real estate for investment purposes.

area: Lamai - Samui

bedrooms: 3

Price: 11 500 000 THB

Localisation sur la carte

Thaïlande, Ko Samui