Appartement 2 chambres 54 m² Varsovie, Pologne

Pologne, Varsovie
$212,084
$3,927/m²
;
In CRM: 27458
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 25/03/2026

• Adresse
    Montwillowska, 8

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $3,927/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    54 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2015
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    3

Description

For Sale 2-room apartment with an area of 54 m² in Warsaw, Targówek, str. Montwiłłowska.

Description
For sale is a spacious, bright two-room apartment of 54 m² with a separate kitchen, a balcony, and a parking space in an underground garage that has a separate Land and Mortgage Register (KW). The property is located at Montwiłłowska Street in the modern and highly regarded Osiedle Wilno in Warsaw's Targówek district. This is an excellent proposal for those looking for a comfortable apartment in a quiet, well-connected part of Warsaw with full infrastructure within a few minutes' reach. The apartment is located on the first floor of a three-and-a-half-story building from 2015 and features a southern, corner exposure, ensuring excellent lighting and privacy.

Layout and Surface Areas

  • Living room: approximately 22.18 m²

  • Separate kitchen: approximately 8.37 m²

  • Bedroom: approximately 11.62 m²

  • Bathroom: approximately 4.54 m²

  • Hall: approximately 7.29 m²

  • Balcony: approximately 4.19 m²

Key Advantages of the Apartment

  • A separate parking space in the underground garage with its own Land and Mortgage Register (KW), representing additional investment value.