Appartement 1 chambre 67 m² Lustica, Monténégro

Monténégro, Lustica
$799,537
T.V.A.
$11,861/m²
;
In CRM: 61021
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 23/03/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $11,861/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    1
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    67 m²

Description

Situated in the prestigious Horizon neighborhood of Luštica Bay, this 67.41 m² luxury apartment offers uninterrupted Adriatic Sea views and combines refined Mediterranean architecture with modern comfort. Perfect as a holiday home, investment property, or year-round residence. Property Highlights 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom Spacious open-plan living and dining area with abundant natural light Private balcony and terrace with panoramic sea views Fully equipped kitchen with premium fittings Floor-to-ceiling wardrobes Underfloor heating in bathrooms & ducted air conditioning Audio intercom security system Access to communal swimming pool Underground garage parking (25-year complimentary lease) Exclusive Homeowner Privileges Horizon Clubhouse – 3 years’ complimentary membership Access to private Luštica Bay beaches & pools Priority reservations for exclusive beach clubs Complimentary shuttle to the marina promenade & town center Special rates at The Chedi 5★ Hotel, spa, gym, restaurants, and yacht moorings Professional property management & rental program options Year-round maintenance and landscaping services Flexible Payment Plan 20% upon Sales & Purchase Agreement Balance payable over 2 years post-delivery Located in one of Montenegro’s most sought-after coastal destinations, this apartment offers the perfect balance of luxury living, investment potential, and lifestyle amenities — all enhanced by a buyer-friendly payment structure.