Villa 2 pièces 76 m² Kalimantan, Indonésie

Indonésie
$187,107
$2,478/m²
;
In CRM: 22
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 15/11/2024

L'année de construction
    2025
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    2
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    76 m²

Description

Villa complex near Dreamland and Milasti beaches, some of the best white sand beaches in Bali, at Uluwatu, Bingin

The complex features 11 two-storey villas in classic European design with a private pool. Villas have 24-hour access to the infrastructure: fitness center, recreation center, coworking, padel court.

80/20 installment plan is available, where 80% is paid before the delivery of the property (monthly or quarterly payments), 20% is paid after the project is delivered and with funds received from renting the property.

Financial model:

Daily rent - $190/day

Monthly income - $3800 (with 75% occupancy)

Payback - 5.8 years

ROI - 12%

Increase after the complex is delivered 30%

Our database contains more than 150 projects, carefully checked by our analytical department for liquidity and investment attractiveness. We work with the client "turnkey" and until the keys are received, in order to be a reliable assistant throughout the entire construction period and acceptance of the project.