Appartement 3 chambres 101 m² Canggu, Indonésie

Canggu, Indonésie
$363,898
$3,603/m²
;
In CRM: 2276877
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 24/12/2023

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,603/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    101 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages

Description

New complex of furnished townhouses close to the ocean, Batu Bolong, Bali, Indonesia

We offer a townhouse with a swimming pool and a garden.

The residence features around-the-clock security.

Completion — May, 2024.

Facilities and equipment in the house

It's possible to install a ”Smart Home“ system.

Location and nearby infrastructure
  • Cafe — 2 minutes
  • Beach — 6 minutes
  • Beach club — 10 minutes