Maison de ville 4 chambres Pefkochori, Grèce

Pefkochori, Grèce, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$286,622
$3,185/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 31/07/2023

L'année de construction
    2003
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    4
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    3
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    90 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    200 m²

Description

Modern-designed home with 90 m of living area on three floors built-in 2003 in a prime location.  In a gated complex the home boasts 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a living area, and a kitchen with a walk-out to the outdoor living areas surrounded by nature.  In pristine condition, the home offers all the furniture, electrical appliances, a security door, aluminum window fittings, private gated parking, and much more.  The walk to the sandy beach is only 250 m and shopping and other amenities are just a short drive into Pefkohori or a stroll into the town.  This is a very quiet location and ideal for great rental income. ( Turn key )  call us to view it today

 

Infrastructures à proximité
Aéroport 100 000 m
La mer 200 m
Magasin 100 m

Calculateur d'hypothèque

Taux d'intérêt, %
Durée du prêt, années
Coût de la propriété
Acompte, %