Maison de ville 2 chambres 72 m² Polygyros, Grèce

Polygyros, Grèce, Polygyros Municipality
$272,744
$3,788/m²
;
In CRM: 65653
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 16/04/2026

Chambres
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    72 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    72 m²

Description

For sale under construction maisonette of 72 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki. The maisonette has 2 levels. Ground floor consists of living room, one kitchen, one WC. 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower WC. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.