villa de 3 chambres 100 m² Kallithea, Grèce

Kallithea, Grèce, Kassandra Municipality, Kassandra Municipal Unit
$315,019
$3,150/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 04/09/2024

L'année de construction
    2023
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    100 m²

Détails intérieurs

Caractéristiques intérieures:

  • Fenêtres double vitrage
  • Balcon

Description

Set within the luxurious and secure Halkidiki urbanisation, this contemporary 3-bedroom villa is south-facing, with private pools and gardens including 100 sq meters in total. Impeccable design and the finest quality materials teamed with high-end fittings and appliances throughout the newly built home ensure a luxurious standard of year-round living or your holiday destination. Also ideal for extra rental income!!

The sun-drenched terraces, pool deck and impressive rooftop terrace with alfresco kitchen are ideal for entertaining in summer, while the outdoor living area with the BBQ is perfect for winter days. Just a short drive from the charming village shops and boutiques of Kalithea Halkidiki and many of the best beaches, this is a magnificent property with universal appeal and very modern lines. Don’t miss out only 3 available, view today!!…(READY IN THE END OF SEPTEMBER 2023)

 

Localisation sur la carte