Appartement 2 chambres 60 m² Batoumi, Géorgie

Géorgie, Batoumi
$138,460
$2,300/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 22/09/2024

• Adresse
    Odysseas Dimitriadis Street, 1 Batumi State Music Center

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $2,300/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    60 m²

Description

Panorama   -40-story male functional complex, located in a nabereguchermorye, in spectetamarmeta, near « Batumocentral ».

 

Apartments, individually executed, oriented design, equipment.

 

The complexity of the trig blockers: public (a), residential (b) Igostinic (C), which will be added -up -bearing -borderly possible.

 

Three-storythe-unit-unit-constructed-sustainablefoyblokov, cafe-restaurants, spaifice centers, administration, premises of the general use, commercial amihiytsezniya, open Eatybassain, terraxypeshelkutrodchokostomost, connecting to the sturgovlevompirsi -reproaches, which is injected by a spaceship

 

40-story blockblocks 610-assembliochanticity, locomotorogor-to-thelert transmission is a shared mesho-mesetric meshcright, connectingComplexation, provides a shear -to -eat -gingerbread.

 

it is the maintenance of the morale of the morale of the morale -moth -male -male -male -malevydnabatumi, seaigores.

 

Emplement of the member of the time of the 5-star is a day-item-free-and-combat-intensive water, conference rooms, sports and health-improving Myidrhimihimi entertainment spaces, so -intended terraceances, which is a is a is a isteapticheal -free -boundal capabilities.