Villa 7 chambres 1 100 m² Las Terrenas, République dominicaine

Las Terrenas, République dominicaine
$1,60M
$1,455/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 23/02/2026

Pièces
    7
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    6
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    6
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    1 100 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    650 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    4 000 m²

Informations commerciales

  • Ouvert à la négociation

Informations de paiement

  • Vente nette

Description

🌊 Luxury Caribbean Sea-View Villa with Indoor Pool & Independent Bungalow – Las Terrenas Heights

Price: USD 1,600,000
Excellent Rental Profitability

Discover this magnificent Caribbean-style luxury villa located on the heights of Las Terrenas, offering breathtaking panoramic ocean views and exceptional living spaces designed for comfort, entertainment, and high-end lifestyle living.

Set on an expansive 4,000 m² tropical estate, this prestigious property combines traditional Caribbean architecture with modern amenities, creating a unique retreat ideal for both private use and luxury rental investment.

🏡 Property Overview

  • Living area: 650 m²

  • Land size: approx. 4,000 m²

  • Spacious 150 m² main living area

  • 6 bedrooms, each with private bathroom

  • 6 bathrooms + 6 WC

  • Fully furnished

  • Equipped kitchen

  • Multiple levels with distinct living zones

  • Construction: concrete block