Appartement 2 chambres 30 m² Capitale de Prague, République tchèque

République tchèque, Capitale de Prague
$202,810
$6,760/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 07/03/2025

• Adresse
    Holysovska, 29232923 44
  • Métro
    Luka (~ 600 m)
  • Métro
    Lužiny (~ 1000 m)

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $6,760/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    30 m²

Description

The Apartment and by design 1+kk and total area 30m2 and including terrace 4.8m2 is Fored Sale. The Apartment possesses crypt. The Apartment is on 3 m the floor. In vicinities: Subway: Luchiny (931 m) Tram stop: Hlu š iKkova (2533 m) Bus stop: Slatinová (431 m) Railway station: Praha-Ř eporyje (1231 m) ATM: Bankomat Č SOB (317 m) Mail: Č eská po š ta Praha 54 — Č eská po š ta and s.p. (959 m) Drugstore: Lékárna Luka (452 m) Sports center: JEREMI sport (584 m) Restaurant: Restaurace HAMR (379m) Shop: MAKRO Cash & Carry (317 m) Школа:Fakultní ZŠ Pedagogické fakulty UK Praha 13, Trávníčkova (210 m)