Appartement 4 chambres 70 m² Capitale de Prague, République tchèque

République tchèque, Capitale de Prague
$526,710
$7,524/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 07/03/2025

• Adresse
    Freyova, 983 25 Rezidence Eliska
  • Métro
    Českomoravská (~ 800 m)
  • Métro
    Vysočanská (~ 600 m)

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $7,524/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    70 m²

Description

Fully furnished apartment 3 + kk measuring 75 m2 with balcony, pantry, basement and garage in the residence area of Vysochany. The apartment is located on the 24th floor of a modern new building in 2014. The entire apartment can be managed electronically using a mobile phone or iPad thanks to the Crestron system. The apartment also has a modern home cinema, including columns Bowers and Wilkins, electric curtain controllers, designer lighting, including lighting. The design of the apartment is made by an architectural workshop.

Merci! Votre demande a été acceptée
Je veux voir cette propriété. Le prix du bien est-il pertinent ? Je souhaite plus d'informations sur la propriété. Quelles sont les conditions d'achat pour les étrangers ? Je veux voir plus de photos/vidéos. Est-il possible d'acheter avec un prêt/hypothèque ? Vais-je obtenir un titre de séjour si j’achète une propriété ?