Chambre 2 chambres 54 m² Larnaca, Chypre

Chypre, Larnaca
$110,109
$2,039/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 09/09/2022

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,039/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    54 m²

Description

Two bedroom resale semidetached  maizonette for sale in Kapparis - Famagusta province. The maizonette consists of 54 sq.m internal spaces and 20 sq.m uncovered veranda. It has two bathrooms, en-suite in the master bedroom, air conditioning system, pressure water system, covered parking space, full installation of alarm system, blinds on the windows and pergola, also it has full furnishings. It has title deed. Sale price 110,000 euros.