Chambre 4 chambres 181 m² Latsia, Chypre

Latsia, Chypre, Nicosie
$320,316
$1,770/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 09/09/2022

• Adresse
    Theof Georgiadi, 21

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $1,770/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    181 m²

Description

An independent house of four bedrooms for sale in Strovolos - province of Nicosia, with 181 sq.m. interior 6. The house has air conditioning and central heating system provisions, 17 sq.m. covered terrace, 3 sanitary areas, en-suite in the main floor, courtyard with garden 75 sq.m. and warehouse. The residence has been approved for a certificate of Energy Efficiency A'. Sale price 320,000 euros now VAT.