villa de 3 chambres 181 m² Paphos, Chypre

Chypre, Paphos
$499,836
$2,762/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 17/07/2025

Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    181 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    260 m²

Description

This exquisite villa by Salvante Homes showcases a sleek contemporary design with upgraded thermal aluminum windows, a bespoke kitchen, and a selection of premium imported ceramics and marble. Featuring top-brand sanitary ware, provisions for central heating and A/C, and an energy-efficient layout, it offers both luxury and comfort in every detail. #ref:VIL_531