Appartement 160 m² District de Paphos, Chypre

Chypre
$547,569
$3,422/m²
;
In CRM: 109704
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,422/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    160 m²

Éléments extérieurs

Voir:

  • Vue sur la montagne
  • Vue sur la mer

Description

A modern and unique oval shaped architectural project offering condominiums and 3 bedroom apartments in the center of Paphos, Cyprus.

The remarkable design of the complex will make it a benchmark in Paphos.

Bedrooms: 3

Total covered area: from 160.03 m² up to 282.83 m²

Prices from (plus VAT): 530,000 €

Location:

  • airport 15 minutes
  • sea 5 minutes
  • shop 3 minutes
  • hospital 3 minutes
  • school 10 minutes

The complex offers spacious interiors with exceptional views of the sea and the city.

It is conveniently located close to public and private schools, shopping malls, luxury hotels, blue flag beaches and restaurants.

This project ideally combines comfort, style and convenience of city life.

Information updated: 05/28/2024