Appartement 55 m² District de Famagouste, Chypre

Chypre
$216,746
$3,941/m²
;
In CRM: 108335
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,941/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    55 m²

Description

Welcome to the most beautiful residential complex in Yenibogazici/Famagusta. A comfortable life awaits you just a few minutes walk from the sea.

Apartment type:

studios, loft studios, one-room and two-room apartments.

Complex infrastructure:

  • Green area
  • Children's playground
  • 24-hour reception
  • SPA
  • Sauna
  • Cafe/bar
  • Generator
  • CCTV camera 7/24
  • Outdoor parking
  • Storage rooms on the ground floor

Nearest places:

  • 5 minutes to Long Beach
  • 6 minutes to Yeni Bogazici Park
  • 6 minutes to Salamis Forest
  • 8 minutes to Salamis Anrik City
  • 8 minutes to Yeni Bogazici Middle East College
  • 8 minutes to St. Barnabas Monastery
  • 10 minutes to Famagusta State Hospital
  • 13 minutes to Eastern Mediterranean University

Planned completion date: January 2025 g.

Payment plan:

  • 40% down payment
  • 60% in installments from the date of down payment until turnkey delivery

Information updated: 01/31/2025