Appartement 3 chambres 127 m² Limassol, Chypre

Chypre, Limassol
$345,017
$2,717/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 03/07/2024

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,717/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    127 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    84 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2025

Description

Apartments in a high -class complex in Limassol!

Limassol is a business capital of Cyprus, the city has a lot of expanses and European companies. This, say, Cyprus Tel Aviv. It is also the largest port logistics center of the Mediterranean. A great option for those who are going to move and work in Cyprus.

Advantages:

- Apartments with a beautiful view of the city and the sea

- Pool on the territory and gym

- spacious terraces on the roof and verandas

 

in stock:

Studios and apartments with one   bedroom from 232   000 euros

Apartments in two bedrooms from 321,000 euros

Apartments with three bedrooms from 517,000   Euro

 

Cyprus gives a residence permit when buying real estate from 300 thousand euros

 

Contact our agency to get relevant information and get favorable conditions!