Appartement 4 chambres 81 m² Murter, Croatie

Murter, Croatie, Opcina Murter Kornati
$296,991
$3,650/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 31/08/2024

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,650/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    2
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    81 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2024
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    3

Description

New construction on Murter with a view of the sea and Kornati The new building, which is in its final phase of construction, is located on almost the highest point of Murter, with a view towards the centre of Murter, the sea, and Kornati. Quiet location in a small, non-trafficked street where the sea is 900 m away.The first closest beach is Slanica, which takes about 10 minutes to walk. It’s a similar distance to the city beach of Luka, where the Konzum supermarket and most of the essential facilities are located. The apartment consists of a hallway, an open living room with a kitchen and a dining room that leads you to the loggia, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with a toilet. From the loggia and partly through the window, there is an open view of the sea and the surrounding area. Surfaces:Apartment gross: 81.05 m2Apartment net: 78.86 m2Parking: 12.5 m2 (2.5 m2) The apartment will be completed to the stage where the buyer will need to furnish and equip it according to his own choice. The bathroom will be finished and equipped, and the apartment will be air-conditioned and covered with floor coverings. In addition to all of the above, the purchase also comes with a corresponding parking space.An additional parking space can be provided if the customer needs it. The building is located in a favourable and elevated position, which gives it the advantage of a good view of the surroundings and additional silence since it is not right next to the centre and the noise. The island of Murter, whose highest peak is only 125 meters above sea level, is an island located in Šibenik’s water area and connected to the mainland by a bridge. Murter can be considered a kind of entrance to the famous Kornati National ParkDue to the crystal clear sea, Murter is a real lure for all bathers.The most famous Murter beach, Slanica, has a sandy bottom and turquoise sea. It’s the perfect combination for a summer holiday. Neighbouring settlements: Tisno, Pirovac, PakoštaneNeighbouring cities: Biograd na Moru, Vodice, Šibenik I22448 Zadarska ulica