Appartement 3 chambres 64 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgarie

Sveti Vlas, Bulgarie
$73,905
$1,150/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 28/11/2024

Prix ​​par m²
    $1,150/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    3
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    64 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    5

Description

the most « green » housing – Resort complex in the resort of the Sunny Coast, Bulgaria!

– 2 -rystro -Auropian -Bulgarian Khuhni
– Bar
– 9bassainovsolhoslhid Etheus, with the sleeping with the capacity of the surge of the rescue of the residency of the pay -saucylogsolgamybassians
– 2water Orcs
– billiardineotennis
– supermarket
– stores
– exchange
– Children's alphabet liver -shock -shock -shirts
– „ Relax ” zones „ oasis ” Referees, colors, lawn
– Semenastyna open -open -open
– tennis club
– Int RNETKLUB
– hairdresser
– rental vehicles
– massagispa
& ndash, parking, parking Free altogether
– Golfclubitreaching is set by15 lounges
– baby club
– 2ofi Sa-receptor (ordering human services, excursions.d.)

the myofial-prefabricated builderaccompanying office committee

Localisation sur la carte

Sveti Vlas, Bulgarie
Éducation
Soins de santé
Alimentation et boissons
Loisirs

Revue vidéo de 3 chambres Appartement en Sveti Vlas, Bulgarie

Calculateur d'hypothèque

Taux d'intérêt, %
Durée du prêt, années
Coût de la propriété
Acompte, %