Appartement 4 chambres 110 m² Minsk, Bélarus

Bélarus, Minsk
$305,000
$2,773/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 24/04/2026

Emplacement

  • Pays
    Bélarus
  • Ville
    Minsk
  • Adresse
    Cyrvonaarmiejskaja vulica, 34
  • Métro
    Pervomaiskaya (~ 400 m)
  • Métro
    Proletarskaya (~ 900 m)

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $2,773/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    4
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    110 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    1953
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    5

Description

The house is located in the historical center of Minsk. But at the same time it is surrounded by a landscaped park area. The house is sparsely populated, with only 30 apartments. The apartment is located on the 4th floor without an elevator. The apartment windows offer a beautiful view of the park area. The renovation was carried out in a modern eco-style using natural wood, stone and metal. For stylization, the brickwork of the external walls, as well as the floor beams, was cleaned. Marble window sills harmonize well with cast iron radiators. All these elements add a sense of solidity and durability to the interior. The absolute highlight of the living room is the handmade table made from a tree trunk. High ceilings and large windows fill the apartment with soft daylight. For all its beauty and style, the apartment is also very functional and has all the necessary modern appliances and equipment. And most importantly, being in the very center of Minsk, you can afford to drink a cup of morning coffee or evening tea in silence on the balcony, contemplating the perennial trees, wander through the park, play football with the children, jog along the Svisloch River and fill yourself with the energy of nature.

This apartment is for connoisseurs of style, comfort and ecology.