Villa 4 pièces 165 m² Ishem, Albanie

Ishem, Albanie, Bashkia Durres
$416,805
$2,526/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 24/03/2025

L'année de construction
    2025
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    2
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    165 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    133 m²

Détails intérieurs

Caractéristiques du système de sécurité:

  • Complexe fermé

Localisation

  • Au bord de la plage
  • Au bord de la mer

Description

Luxury Villa in Turquoise Marina, Lalzi Bay: Your Exclusive Home in the Heart of the Balkan Riviera

We offer you a unique opportunity to own a luxury villa in the prestigious Turquoise Marina complex, located in the picturesque Lalzi Bay. This complex is one of the largest and most ambitious projects in the Balkans, offering its residents an unparalleled level of comfort and luxury.

Turquoise Marina occupies an area of 350,000 m², including 35,000 m² of water surface, 5,000 m² of sports fields, and 3,000 m² of bicycle paths. The complex consists of 307 villas and 216 apartments, built in compliance with the highest quality standards corresponding to EUROCODE. Here you will find modern architecture, advanced technology, complete security with a digital system, and excellent thermal insulation.