Appartement 2 chambres 50 m² Kadikoy, Turquie

Kadikoy, Turquie
$275,601
$5,512/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 21/05/2026

• Métro
    Kadıköy (~ 200 m)

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $5,512/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    50 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    44 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2026
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    9

Description

City View Flats in an Elite Location in İstanbul Kadıköy

The flats for sale are located on the Asian side of İstanbul in the Kadıköy district. Kadıköy is a highly popular area among locals and internationals alike due to its social and prestigious atmosphere. It is close to well-known neighborhoods such as Bağdat Street and Feneryolu, and is situated between Selamiçeşme and Kızıltoprak. Feneryolu stands out with its serene atmosphere and peaceful lifestyle. The area offers excellent transport connections, with metro, metrobus, and Marmaray train stations providing easy and fast access across the city. In addition, Bağdat Street, concert venues, bars, restaurants, museums, opera houses, and theatres offer a high-quality lifestyle and a wide range of amenities.

Flats for sale in İstanbul, Kadıköy, are situated 100 m from the market, 250 m from the pharmacy, 300 m from Marmaray Train Station, 450 m from the hospital, 800 m from Bağdat Street, 1 km from Kalamış Beach and Kalamış Park, 1.5 km from Göztepe Özgürlük Park, 2 km from the metro station, 6 km from the Eurasia Tunnel, 8 km from the 15 July Bridge, and 33 km from Sabiha Gökçen Airport.