Appartement 57 m² Kestel, Turquie

Alanya, Kestel, Turquie
$236,591
$4,151/m²
;
In CRM: 108993
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $4,151/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    57 m²

Description

The new project, located in the upper part of the prestigious Kestel area, is a luxury housing with a variety of layouts, providing comfort and luxury for residents.

The Kestel area, between Tosmur and Mahmutlar, is a rapidly developing area, offering all the necessary infrastructure for a comfortable life, including schools, shops, restaurants, supermarkets and a landscaped promenade.

Location:
  • 250 m to supermarket
  • 1.8 km to the beach
  • 7 km to the center of Alanya
  • 28 km to Gazipasa airport
  • 120 km to Antalya airport
Types of housing:
  • cozy apartments 1+1 (54 m2)
  • comfortable apartments 2+1 (84 m2)
  • garden duplexes and luxury penthouses 3+1 with breathtaking views (240-280 m2)
  • 4+1 area 231 m2
  • 5+1 area 303 m2
Infrastructure and amenities:
  • Smart Home system for controlling air conditioning, lighting and floor heating in apartments
  • Children's playroom and playground
  • Garden with landscape design
  • Outdoor swimming pools and jacuzzi
  • Fitness center
  • Massage rooms
  • Barbecue area
  • System video surveillance and 24-hour security system
  • Parking

The complex strives to provide its residents with an outstanding level of comfort, combining luxury with modern technology and extensive infrastructure for a fulfilling and safe lifestyle.