Appartement 92 m² Mahmutlar, Turquie

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Turquie
$418,426
$4,548/m²
;
In CRM: 103783
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

• Adresse
    110 Nolu Sokak

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $4,548/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    92 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2022

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Piscine
  • Ascenseur
  • Aire de jeux pour enfants

Description

Residential complex from a famous developer. Delivered in September 2022.

The residence consists of two blocks of 12 floors. There are 144 apartments in the complex. Regular layout 2+1 and duplexes 2+1, 3+1. Rich infrastructure of the complex, 100 meters to the sea. The social zone of Mahmutlar is within walking distance. Internal infrastructure of the complex:
  • children's playground
  • 24-hour security
In the apartments:
  • steel doors
  • video intercoms
  • suspended ceilings with decorative lighting
  • built-in quality furniture in the kitchen and bathrooms
  • central satellite system
Published: 01/06/2025