Appartement 3 chambres 80 m² Akdeniz, Turquie

Akdeniz, Turquie, Mersin
$90,000
$1,125/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 09/12/2022

Prix ​​par m²
    $1,125/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    3
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    80 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    67 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2022
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    15

Description

The main features of the GALA LCD ▪ Ľ Address: Turkey, Mersin, Yenishehir ▪ ĽAda no.: 8190 ▪ ĽParsel no.: 1 ▪ Ľ Connect the complex to the gas system: yes ▪ Ľ Start of construction: November 2021 ▪ Ľ End of construction: November 2022 ▪ Ľ Number of blocks: 1 ▪ Ľ floor: Z (0) + 14 ▪ ĽApartments: 1 + 1 and 2 + 1 ▪ Ľ Number of apartments on the floor: 9 The main features of the apartment are 2 + 1 ▪ Ľ Gross (m & sup2;): 80.00 ▪ ĽNetto (m & sup2;): 67.00 ▪ Ľ Number of bathrooms: 1 ▪ Ľ Number of balconies: 1 ▪ ĽGostiny + kitchen (m & sup2;): 10/27 ▪ Ľ bedroom 1 (m & sup2;): 9.15 ▪ Ľ bedroom 2 (m & sup2;): 12.75 ▪ ĽW room (m & sup2;): 3.80 & nbsp ; ▪ ĽInjury (m & sup2;): 7.35 ▪ Ľ balcony 1 (m & sup2;): 2.80 ▪ Ľ heating: gas (autonomous) ▪ ĽFasad: south, west, north, east ▪ Ľ costs: from 58,000 euros Payment reservation is possible:?? ??     ▪ 广 first rate: 30%     ▪ Ľ Payment balance: in equal parts per month for 12 months Features of the apartments: ▪ ĽCable TV ▪ ĽVideo Intercom ▪ ĽLift: 2 ▪ ĽFire alarm ▪ Ľ kitchen headset with stone surfaces ▪ ĽSkaf in the hallway ▪ Ľ Hanged blanket ▪ Ľ wall paint with silicone paint ▪ Ľ On the floor of the tile and laminate laminate 10 mm + baseboard ▪ Ľ plastic windows with double-chamber double-glazed windows ▪ Ľ metal front door ▪ Ľ Parcel division with ceramic tiles ▪ Ľ cupboards and tumba in the bathroom ▪ Ľ sanitary and shower in the bathroom of the 1st. Great Characteristics of the territory: ▪ Ľ Closed area ▪ ĽVideon surveillance ▪ ĽProtection ▪ ĽParking (open) ▪ Ľ pool (open) ▪ ĽBaby playground (open) ▪ Ľ generator Place: ▪ Ľ Distance to the coast (m): 1700 ▪ Ľ Distance to the beach (m): 3900 ▪ Ľ Distance to the track (m): 1400 Infrastructure : ▪ ĽSupermarket (m): 300 ▪ ĽOpen Market (m): 700 ▪ ĽTrade Center (m): 1100 ▪ ĽKafe and restaurant (m): 200 ▪ Ľ pharmacy (m): 250 ▪ Ľ hospital (m): 1400 ▪ ĽUniversität (m): 1300 ▪ ĽSchool (m): 500 ▪ Ľ kindergarten (m): 600 ▪ ĽUrban Transport (m): 300 ▪ Ľ Park / Park (m): 800 We offer all types of services ▪ ĽT sales service ▪ Ľ sales service ▪ Ľ sales service WhatsApp: https://wa.me/?? Telegram: https://t.me/MersinRegion33 Viber: https://viber.click/905385416639?? Telephone + all messengers : ▶ YouTube Live channel: https://www.youtube.com/c/AlexStepanenkoLive/videos ĽInstagram: https://www.instagram.com/mersinregion33/?? ĽWebsite: https://www.ilkemyapimersin.com Alex