Maison 3 chambres Phuket, Thaïlande

Thaïlande, Phuket, Phuket
$416,800
$1,985/m²
;
In CRM: 1402
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 07/09/2022

L'année de construction
    2021
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    210 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    261 m²

Description

The village of Lapista Pool Villas Pa-Klok consists of seven villas for 2 and 3 bedrooms. All villas with personal pools in a quiet area in the north-eastern part of Phuket are nearby as follows: - Phuket International Hospital- Tesco Lotus Talang-British International School The price includes built-in furniture and air conditioning.Furniture package for double villa 1.5 million. batt furniture package for the villa for 3 bedrooms 2 million. baht Payments are distributed for the entire construction period.The initial reservation fee is 200,000 baht.

Merci! Votre demande a été acceptée
Je veux voir cette propriété. Le prix du bien est-il pertinent ? Je souhaite plus d'informations sur la propriété. Quelles sont les conditions d'achat pour les étrangers ? Je veux voir plus de photos/vidéos. Est-il possible d'acheter avec un prêt/hypothèque ? Vais-je obtenir un titre de séjour si j’achète une propriété ?