Appartement 1 chambre 28 m² Sakhu, Thaïlande

Thaïlande, Sakhu
$122,751
T.V.A.
$4,384/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 29/11/2025

Prix ​​par m²
    $4,384/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    3
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    1
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    28 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    28 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2026
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    5

Description

The Title Serenity Naiyang is a resort-style condominium located just 400 meters from Naiyang Beach, on Phuket’s peaceful northwest coast. Nestled next to the lush Sirinat National Park and only five minutes from the international airport, the project offers the perfect balance of tropical nature and modern comfort. The development features six elegant 7-storey buildings with a total of 814 units, including studios, 1-bedroom, and 2-bedroom layouts ranging from 31 to 94 sq.m. Each unit is thoughtfully designed with natural tones and functional layouts to suit both holiday living and long-term stays. Residents enjoy a full range of premium amenities such as multiple swimming pools, rooftop jacuzzi, gym, sauna, onsen, cinema room, co-working spaces, and lush green areas. Designed to foster a vibrant community lifestyle, The Title Serenity Naiyang is ideal for those seeking tranquility, convenience, and an investment opportunity in one of Phuket’s most serene beachside locations. Characteristics: - Rooms: 1 - Area: 28 m² - Price: $122 751 USD - Original price: 3 959 695 THB - Project: The Title Serenity Naiyang - Completion: 2026-05-31