Appartement 3 chambres 350 m² Choeng Thale, Thaïlande

Thaïlande, Choeng Thale
$779,680
$2,228/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 19/05/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,228/m²
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    4
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    350 m²

Description

CHE22266

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a luxurious 2-storied villa in a prestigious and tranquil location in Phuket. Designed with the finest attention to detail, these stunning properties offer a harmonious blend of modern aesthetics and traditional Thai elements, creating a serene sanctuary for discerning buyers.

Location:

  • Choeng Thale, Thalang District, Phuket 83100
  • Minutes away from Bangtao Beach, Boat Avenue, and Central Porto De Phuket
  • Close to Thalang Hospital and Phuket Golf Center
  • Nearby Laguna Golf Phuket and other recreational facilities
  • Easy access to UWC International School
  • Convenient connectivity to Phuket International Airport

Design (Interior/Exterior):

  • Interior:

    • Spacious open-plan living and dining areas
    • High ceilings and floor-to-ceiling windows for natural light
    • Elegant, contemporary finishes with a touch of Thai heritage
    • Fully equipped modern kitchen with premium appliances
    • Luxurious en-suite bathrooms with high-end fixtures