Appartement 2 chambres 140 m² Phuket, Thaïlande

Thaïlande, Phuket
$445,118
$3,179/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 24/01/2025

• Adresse
    Suthat Soi 2

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $3,179/m²
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    140 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2026

Description

The new project of the condominium resort 500 meters from the beach Bang TAO

Communication -based representation of ox -storage of theitibi -vocational scales of theita -naphy -naphyno -athletics, single -dimensional naplinaphukite, length of6 kilometers.

Conveniently,
• Modern Convention Center
• Covorking costing of the productive work of
• Multifunctional Presidentials of the Memories
• Open-TereransanazhysnosoneDs labbq
• Gliflub

ProjectIstizdizdvuhatapov in, located 15800kv. Meters. Reported withvariant, two -a -a -a -a -a -a -aed -ions, square 52DO144KV meters.
Communications -free -in -free, lively sprayed interiors.

top -use of the design of the Project and Seminfrastructure -Black Physics and Environmental(Clinicbangtao), BoataveNue, Portodephuket, Lagunagolfclub, Bluetreephuket, HeadStartinationalSchool.