Villa 3 pièces 220 m² Karon, Thaïlande

Karon, Thaïlande, Karon
$542,437
$2,466/m²
;
In CRM: 1006020050
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 05/10/2024

• Adresse
    Patak Soi 10, 18 11 Big Stone Bar

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2025
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    3
  • Sol
    Sol
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    220 m²

Who is it for:
Ideal for family vacations or those seeking luxurious accommodation in Phuket. This project is also an attractive option for investors looking for profitable real estate investments.

About the location:
Conveniently located near the serene Kata Beach, the area provides easy access to Kata's business center and all necessary amenities. The beach is just a 10-minute drive away, and the local market is only 5 minutes away.

About the project:
Mali Thai Pool Villas is a combination of luxury and comfort at the price of an apartment. Each of the 3-bedroom villas includes 3 bathrooms, 2 kitchens (Thai and Western), a living room, a backyard, storage, laundry room, and parking for 2-3 cars. The project has only 4 remaining units, with no additional fees. Completion is scheduled for Q3 2025.