Villa 4 pièces 346 m² Ban Bang Thao, Thaïlande

Ban Bang Thao, Thaïlande, Choeng Thale
$927,087
$2,676/m²
;
In CRM: 1001860673
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 03/10/2024

L'année de construction
    2024
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    2
  • Sol
    Sol
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    4
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    4
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    346 m²

Who it's for:
The perfect option for those who want to enjoy a luxurious life on a tropical island. The project is suitable for families, nature lovers, and investors looking for a property with high income potential.

About the location:
Located near Bangtao Beach, Rainpalm Villas are situated in one of the most scenic areas of Phuket. The pristine white sand and clear water make this beach attractive to both vacationers and those who appreciate an active lifestyle.

About the project:
This exclusive project offers 3-bedroom and 4-bedroom villas with pools, ranging in size from 318.59 to 349.77 square meters and plots from 195 to 383 square meters. The villas are distinguished by their spaciousness, modern design, and high level of comfort. High security and excellent amenities complete the image of your ideal home.