villa de 5 chambres 756 m² Ko Samui, Thaïlande

Thaïlande, Ko Samui
$1,29M
$1,701/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 23/11/2023

Chambres
    5
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    5
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    756 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    7 600 m²

Description

Samui’s most private 360 degree sea view 5 bed Luxury Villa!

 

Villa offers unique architecture, unequalled privacy (10,000m2 of garden) and 360 degree panoramic breathtakingly Southwest Samui beautiful coastal views.

 

Located in Samui’s original 5 star holiday destination, the west coast sunsets, beautiful beaches of Taling Ngam and Lipa Noi.

 

For a sensational and relaxed holiday, transition seamlessly from completely private serenity to world class restaurants, unspoilt beaches and Thai culture.

Price: 45 000 000 THB