Villa 4 pièces 399 m² Thalang, Thaïlande

Thaïlande
$461,727
$1,157/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 10/04/2023

L'année de construction
    2022
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    4
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    399 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    260 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    139 m²

Description

Welcome to a paradise on earth! Discover our gorgeous villas where the crystal clear sea is found with the thick greenery of tropical plants. Enjoy the sun, sea breeze and the comfort of luxurious villas that provide an excellent view.

We offer you a unique opportunity to discover real Hawaiian life. Our villas offer unlimited comfort, space and luxury, where you can enjoy the best moments of life among exotic plants and picturesque landscapes.

The convenience of the complex will include a fitness center, a pool, a restaurant, a playground and spa, as well as extensive landscape gardens in an area of ​​5000 square meters.

owners will use a wide range of 5-star services, including concierge, maid services, maintenance and lease management. Your home will be in good condition while you are away, and in perfect condition when you return.