Maison de ville 223 m² Marbella, Espagne

Espagne, Marbella
$681,640
$3,057/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 06/09/2022

Superficie totale
    223 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    134 m²

Description

New Development: Prices from € 685,000 to € 685,000. [Beds: 3 - 3] [Baths: 3 - 3] [Built size: 223.00 m2 - 223.00 m2] Elegant boutique development of only 8 turnkey contemporary townhouses in the heart of Nueva Andalucía, in a safe, gated community with pool, heated jacuzzi and gardens. All houses are south oriented and sun filled with large ceiling-to-floor sliding windows and doors. Family easy living concept with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, master suite with dressing room, large basement with natural light, private underground garage for two big cars, storeroom and laundry room, big terraces and garden, and huge solarium with BBQ and panoramic views to La Concha mountain, for a total of 330 built sqm. Comfort qualities such as water radiant floor throughout, fully fitted kitchen with all Siemens appliances, ecological aerothermy heating, Airzone independent control, electric blinds, furniture packages available, customization and after sales full service. A rare opportunity to immediately move in to a new property in a very sought-after neighbourhood.