Appartement 141 m² Communauté Valencienne, Espagne

Espagne
$273,785
$1,942/m²
;
In CRM: 110371
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $1,942/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    141 m²

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Garage
  • Piscine
  • Ascenseur
  • Aire de jeux pour enfants

Description

Modern apartment in a new residential complex located in the tranquil, ideal area of Los Narejos on the Costa Calida, for those who value nature, proximity to the sea and the amenities of city life.

The complex consists of 87 apartments distributed in three buildings, with landscaped green areas, swimming pools and children's playgrounds.

Characteristics:

  • Area apartments: 95 m² useful and 141 m² total area
  • Bedrooms: 2 or 3 to choose from
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Terrace: 23 m
  • Floor: 3rd (4 floors in total in the building)
  • Kitchen: American type, open plan with living room
  • Air conditioning: provided pre-installation
  • Parking: underground garage included in the price
  • Swimming pool: communal pool on the territory of the complex
  • Elevator: with access to parking

Features of the complex:

  • South-west exposure, provides excellent lighting
  • Close to Mar Menor beaches, golf courses and recreation areas
  • Penthouses with private solariums, ground floor apartments — with terraces and gardens
  • Shopping centers and various services for a comfortable stay are located nearby

Completion completion: December 2023

Information updated: 11/01/2024

Localisation sur la carte

Espagne

Calculateur d'hypothèque

Taux d'intérêt, %
Durée du prêt, années
Coût de la propriété