Appartement 100 m² Communauté Valencienne, Espagne

Espagne
$242,687
$2,427/m²
;
In CRM: 110288
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,427/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    100 m²

Détails intérieurs

Caractéristiques du système de sécurité:

  • Sécurité

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Piscine

Description

The apartment is located in an exclusive residential complex, equipped with high-quality houses with excellent thermal and sound insulation, first-class finishes and full equipment.

Among the amenities — two swimming pools, spacious gardens and thoughtful public areas, creating a comfortable and safe living environment.

Inside the apartment: three bedrooms and two bathrooms, a modern furnished kitchen with porcelain floors, a reliable water supply and air conditioning system.

Nuos Split Inverter system installed for 150 liters for hot water supply.

The bedrooms and living/dining room are pre-installed with air conditioning.

Living area of the apartment — 81 m², total built-up area — 100 m².

The complex will be built in 2025.

The apartment is also equipped with double glazing, a security door, there are indoor and outdoor terraces, an outdoor shower and access to the communal swimming pool.

Information updated: 10/16/2024