Appartement 57 m² Communauté Valencienne, Espagne

Espagne
$320,276
$5,619/m²
;
In CRM: 110122
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $5,619/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    57 m²

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Piscine

Description

Modern 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located in an exclusive private development in the area of ​​Torres, Villajoyosa, just 200 meters from the sea.

The total area of ​​the apartment is 57 m², including a usable area of ​​41 m² and a spacious terrace of 15 m², which offers a magnificent view.

Ideally designed, bright rooms will provide maximum comfort for living and relaxing.

The kitchen is made to modern standards using high-quality appliances from the BOSCH brand or similar, including a ceramic hob, electric oven, extractor hood, microwave, refrigerator, dishwasher and washing machine machine-dryer.

The complex provides residents with many amenities: green areas with manicured gardens, swimming pool, spa, jacuzzi, gym and children's playground, making it an ideal choice for both holidays and permanent residence.

The apartment also includes important features such as ducted air conditioning, double glazing, security door and elevator.

This apartment offers a unique opportunity to enjoy comfort and luxury while being just a few steps from the beach and all the necessary amenities.

Information updated: 09/06/2024