Appartement 117 m² Torrevieja, Espagne

Torrevieja, Espagne
$324,409
$2,773/m²
;
In CRM: 110081
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,773/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    117 m²

Description

New modern apartment in a unique residential complex Punta Prima, located just 100 meters from the beach.

This is an ideal place for those who value comfort and proximity to the sea.

The apartment on the ground floor has three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a spacious American kitchen and a usable area of ​​92 m².

The total area of ​​the apartment is 117 m², and on a cozy terrace of 20 m² you can enjoy beautiful views of the green area of the complex.

The residential complex impresses with its common areas:

  • extensive gardens,
  • summer and winter heated swimming pools,
  • children's pool,
  • jacuzzi,
  • gym,
  • sauna,
  • courts for playing games Petanque and paddle tennis,
  • table tennis,
  • chess area,
  • children's playground and bicycle parking.

Here everyone will find something to their liking.

The complex includes 220 apartments of various typologies, ranging from ground floors with individual gardens to magnificent penthouses with sea views. All apartments are oriented to the south, which ensures maximum sunlight.

Minimum prices during the construction phase make the purchase especially profitable.

The price of the apartment includes a parking space and a storage room, as well as air conditioning (heat-cold system) and pre-installation for charging electric vehicles.