villa de 5 chambres 500 m² Paterna, Espagne

$724,880
$1,450/m²
;
In CRM: 224750
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 08/09/2022

Chambres
    5
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    6
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    500 m²

Description

Villa independent in the La Cañada of 500 m2 built today and very functional located on a plot of 1000 m2. It is in an area very well connected with all services and only a few meters from the bus and metro stops, green areas and schools. The villa stands out for its breadth and functionality. On the ground floor we find the hall a large living room with double fireplace and large windows having access to the garden, pool and barbecue area, independent ironing room and toilet. We go up to the first floor where there is the main suite room with its dressing room and jacuzzi bath, two double rooms with their bathroom and corresponding closet. The attic is open overlooking the living room and has access to the terrace. In the basement is the garage with large capacity, fully equipped machine room and gym