Appartement 118 m² Loule, Portugal

Portugal, Loule
$250,539
$2,123/m²
;
In CRM: 109401
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,123/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    118 m²

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Ascenseur

Description

Modern apartments under construction, located next to the market and in the heart of Portimão, in the picturesque Algarve region.

This modern project gives priority to quality of life, making it an ideal choice for those who value comfort and convenience.

The complex combines spacious and bright spaces with an open connection with the outside world, creating an atmosphere of coziness and harmony. The use of high quality materials and advanced technology ensures the same level of comfort and sophistication in each building, consisting of two complementary blocks and offering different typologies of apartments.

Apartment types:

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 3 bedrooms

Area 117.85-163.85 m2

The residential complex offers its residents privacy and security, combining all the advantages of a residential building and a wide range of amenities.

Here, every resident can enjoy comfort and coziness both indoors and outdoors thanks to access to all the necessary equipment.

Features:

  • Excellent materials
  • Quality of construction
  • Large and bright rooms
  • Privacy and security
  • All buildings are well lit by the sun, each apartment has windows facing east and west, all apartments have direct sunlight
  • Kitchens and living rooms of all apartments face east or west
  • The houses have only 2 apartments on each floor
  • ORONA elevators with a capacity of 8 people in each block with a security system that, in the event of a power outage, goes down to the ground floor and opens the doors