Appartement 1 chambre 38 m² Podgorica, Monténégro

Monténégro, Podgorica
$121,089
T.V.A.
$3,187/m²
;
In CRM: 77436
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 23/03/2026

• Adresse
    Princeze Ksenije, 21

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $3,187/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    1
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    38 m²

Description

An excellent opportunity in Zabjelo! This modern one-bedroom apartment with a total area of 38 m² is located in a prestigious new residential building, offering a perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and investment potential. Situated in a quiet area near the well-known Nivel building, the apartment enjoys a convenient location with quick access to the city center of Podgorica and all essential urban amenities. Apartment Layout The apartment features a functional and bright layout with no wasted space, including: Living room with kitchen and dining area Comfortable bedroom Modern bathroom Terrace, ideal for relaxation Building & Features New construction Residential building with elevator Parking available in front of the building Apartment sold unfurnished, allowing the buyer to customize the interior according to personal taste Location Advantages Zabjelo is one of the most in-demand residential areas in Podgorica, offering everything needed for comfortable everyday living: Supermarkets and local shops Schools and kindergartens Cafés and restaurants Public transportation Fast connection to the city center Investment Potential Due to the high rental demand in Zabjelo, this property represents an excellent investment opportunity, as well as a perfect first home for young couples or individuals. 💰 Price: 104,500 €