Appartement 3 chambres 96 m² Budva, Monténégro

Monténégro, Budva
$287,152
$2,991/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 15/09/2023

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,991/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    7
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    96 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    7

Description

A apartment is sold in Budva in a quiet place near the sea. The apartment has an area of ​​96 m2 and is located on the 7th floor.

Planning of the apartment: a living room with a dining room, combined with an open kitchen, two bedrooms, a bathroom and 2 terraces. The apartment is furnished and equipped, sold with all furniture. From the rooms there is an opportunity to go to the balcony overlooking the city and mountains.

There is parking in front of the building and around it.

, in walking distance from the apartment, there are shops, cafes, restaurants, mail, bus station and all other important institutions. The apartment is only 220 m from the sea.