Appartement 4 chambres 164 m² Riga, Lettonie

Lettonie, Riga
$430,752
$2,628/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 04/12/2024

Emplacement

  • Pays
    Lettonie
  • Ville
    Riga
  • Adresse
    Emila Melngaila iela, 2

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $2,628/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    5
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    164 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    7

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Cour
  • Ascenseur

Description

Elegant, comfortable seven storey house in the quiet center of the capital, Emil Melngaiļa Street.

The building is equipped in accordance with modern quality and comfort requirements.

The project is conveniently located near the historic and business center.

The quarters surrounding the house are built in the early twentieth century with elegant Art Nouveau style houses.

Here you will find the best restaurants and well-equipped Rigans' recreation areas.

The project combines the benefits of life in the heart of the European Capital of the nation with modern comfort, comfort and tranquility.

Available double-decker apartment with heated floor and air conditioning system.

Spacious, sunny rooms with high ceilings and door frames, as well as French windows from ceilings to floor.

Functional layout with utility rooms, fire alarm, terrace with a view to the quiet courtyard, balcony, fireplace.

Here you can realize the most vivid design ideas.