Appartement 4 chambres 165 m² Riga, Lettonie

Lettonie, Riga
$419,196
$2,533/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 04/12/2024

Emplacement

  • Pays
    Lettonie
  • Ville
    Riga
  • Adresse
    Kuldigas iela, 12

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $2,533/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    3
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    165 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    3

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Terrasse
  • Piscine

Description

A 3-storey building is located in Bulduri, 12 Kuldīgas Street, in a quiet quarter of private houses, harmoniously joining Jurmala's architecture.

The main advantage of the project is the developed infrastructure, in the vicinity there are various leisure complexes that can be visited at leisure, as well as calm and cozy atmosphere. The project is located on the outside of the tourist's active livelihood.

Under the building there is an underground parking with 19 parcink places.

Not far from the project is public transport stop for Jurmala traffic and the railway station “Bulduri”.

Only a 5-minute walk is the Baltic Sea with its beautiful white sand beach.

Turning to the other side, a 5-minute walk is the river Lielupe with a marina, the Rimi shopping center, the confectionery, the beauty salon, the largest water Aqua Park in the Baltics, tennis courts, a fitness club, a swimming pool.

For the facade finishes used exclusive and environmentally friendly materials. The building is surrounded by a landscaped area.

The apartments are offered in both "white finish" and "full finish” - our designer will help you in creating an interior design, while a team of professional craftsmen will help you to realize your dream.