Appartement 2 chambres 53 m² Gravedona, Italie

Gravedona, Italie, Gravedona ed Uniti
$295,612
$5,578/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 08/01/2024

• Adresse
    Via Ganda, 3 5

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $5,578/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    53 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    48 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2010

Description

Located 3 km from Gravedona and the shores of Lake Como, this apartment has a private garden and parking space, and there is a beautiful swimming pool overlooking the lake. The apartment is composed as follows: living room with open kitchen, a double bedroom and bathroom. Solitary property with an enchanting view. Excellent opportunity as an investment in tourist rent, the structure is in fact already in business in this sector. Excellent opportunity as an investment in tourist rental, the structure is in fact already in business in this sector. The location of this apartment is of absolute privacy and tranquillity, enjoys a privileged sun exposure, and despite being far from the busy streets, its location allows you to easily reach the busiest tourist resorts in the area.